Home  >  Product > Fixed Rubber Fender
Square Fender
Square FenderSquare FenderSquare FenderSquare Fender
Square FenderSquare FenderSquare FenderSquare Fender

Square Fender

Share: 

Square rubber fender is suitable for all kinds of docks, quays and ships. It has good energy absorption and reaction force ratio.

Product Details

Square fender description:

Square rubber fender is suitable for all kinds of docks, quays and ships. It has good energy absorption and reaction force ratio.


Square fender applications:

Quays

Piers

Fishing boats

Pontoons

Tugboats

Work boats


Square rubber fender specification&dimension:

Square Fender


Serial No.Dimension
B(mm)Φ(mm)L(mm)
WF-S15015075500-3000
WF-S200200100
WF-S250250125
WF-S300300150
WF-S400400200
WF-S500500250



CONTACT US
  • Whale Fender Limited
  • Address : B2, No.50, Fangnan Road, Jiading district, Shanghai, China
  • Direct line : +86 152 2146 6455
  • E-mail : info@whalefender.com